Financial Information Nov 2025 – Oct 2026

Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sept 2026Oct 2026Annual
UTILITIESElectric (1)299.26299.26269.26269.26269.26269.26269.26269.26269.26269.26269.263021.86
Electric (2)89.6289.6289.6289.6289.6289.6289.6289.6289.6289.6289.62985.82
Water (1)257.13616.722154.093027.94
Water (2)75.4975.4975.49226.47
SERVICESInsurance1512.281512.28
Electrician0
Bank Charges6.664.844.8416.34
Garage308.55132.13132.13132.13704.94
Building Cleaning193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.60193.602323.2
Pool Cleaning588.13449.66344.85344.85346.06386.92346.06346.06923.23346.06210.104631.98
Garden Maintenance170.61170.61170.61170.61170.61170.61170.61170.61170.61170.61170.611876.71
Legals57.4857.48
Lift898.69943.44943.44216.08966.021288.015255.68
Gates45.9845.98
Plumbing 84.7584.75
Painting1736.351996.50447.704180.55
Builder299.48412.60484.001196.08
Administration125.84125.84125.84125.84125.84125.84125.84125.84125.84125.84125.841384.24
Misc110.34299.9045.00386.06224.754555.901166.95
Monthly Totals2665.231754.141826.32221.972884.44055.314013.622448.54925.411772.161440.51691.7131699.25
Pool UpGrade33665.06